Academia de Historia del Valle del Cauca

NIT: 890307215

  • Arias Satizábal
  • Barona Mesa Armando
  •  Carvajal Peña Diego Antonio
  • Cuéllar Mendoza Luis Antonio
  • Díaz Díaz María Elsy
  • García Cerón Henry
  • Girón Jaramillo Lucy
  • González Sevillano Pedro Hernando
  • Jaramillo González María Fernanda
  • Llano Restrepo.
  • Martínez Astudillo Víctor Raúl.
  • Millán Mendoza Néstor Hugo.
  • Palacio García Pedro Jairo.
  • Ríos Alvarado Arnaldo.
  • Rodríguez Ricci Germán.
  •  Valencia Tejada Pedro Manuel.
  • Varela Falaschi Simón.
  • Victoria Ochoa Diego Fernando.

Miembros Correspondientes

  • Aponte García Carlos Alberto
  • Aporte Mondragón Carlos Alberto.
  • Bedoya Julio César
  • Bedoya García Nicolás.
  • Bermúdez Escobar Isabel Cristina
  • Betancourt Blandón Carlos Alfredo.
  • Bonilla Boboyán Néstor
  • Burgos Mosquéra Jose Ramón.
  • Carvajal Calonge Miguel Antonio.
  • Cordovéz Domínguez José María.
  • Franco Duque Omar.
  • González Carvajal Juan Felipe
  • González Reyes Frisco
  • Grisales Arana Neyl.
  • Gutiérrez Erazo Flor de Luz
  • Gutiérrez Bonilla Pedro Nel.
  • Jaramillo Gómez. John Jairo.
  • Jiménez Restrepo Jorge Hernán.
  • Lozano Rojas Luis Horacio.
  • Marmolejo Varela Efraín.
  • Muñoz Urrego Édgar Roberto.
  • Perea Bonilla Bissy.
  • Parea Chalá Alumá Rafael.
  • Realpe Ramírez Ricardo.
  • Recio Blanco Carlos Mario.
  • Restrepo Satizábal Luis Guillermo.
  • Rengifo Rámos Óscar.
  • Rivera Marmolejo Gustavo.
  • Sotomayor Uribe Óscar Augusto.
  • Torres Álvarez Gustavo Adolfo.
  • Vaca Libreros Norberto Hernán.
  • Valencia Arias Nohra Lucía.
  • Velásquez Restrepo Jorge Hernán.
  • Villalobos Giraldo Juan Gabriel.
  • Vivas Satizábal Juan de Dios.
  • Zambrano Rojas Marcos Vicente.

Miembros Honorarios & Consultores

  • Armitage Cadavid Norman Maurice
  • Atehortúa Cruz Ramón Ignacio.
  • Bohórquez Chavarro John Jairo.
  • Becerra Toro Rodrigo (Miembro Emérito)
  • Cacua Prada Antonio
  • Conde Quitero Agustín.
  • Delgado Blandón Ubeimar.
  • Durán Gomez Eduardo.
  • Frankky de Frankky Bettyna.
  • Galvis Navia Hebert (Miembro Emérito)
  • Geguerro Velásco Rodrigo.
  • Grisales Ramírez Hernando (Miembro Emérito)
  • Henáo Pérez Juan Carlos.
  • Jaramillo Ortiz José Roberto.
  • Londoño Rosero Luis Alberto.
  • Luna Urrea Phanor Emiro.
  • Revelo Hurtado Baudilio Demóstenes.
  • Sazalar Cruz José Antonio.
  • Salazar R. Rafaél H.
  • Tafur González Leonarndo César.
  • Tamayo Ovalle Fernando Alberto.
  • Valencia Llano Alonso.